Architecture & Engineering

Engineering Offices Project Management

Rank 2015FirmProfessional Employees No.No. of EngineersPartners No.Total EmployeesTotal Income (NIS Mill.)EstablishedRank 2015
Rank 2015FirmProfessional Employees No.No. of EngineersPartners No.Total EmployeesTotal Income (NIS Mill.)EstablishedRank 2015
1Waxman Govrin Geva Engineering Co. 16591323619915
2A. Epstein Project Management 139109617919956
4Nizan Inbar Project Management 87361106196811
6Dana Engineering 6552391199419
8Yahel Engineers 2822238199340
9Adam Amit 25152318.8198646
10 2422239199548
11Lavid Engineering 2213232199549
12Orhad 1812220198653
13Etgar - Al Engineering 176222199956
* Parent company ranked
Company data are evaluated Company data are evaluated
Company shares are traded abroad Company shares are traded abroad
The company trades in Israel The company trades in Israel
Highlighted companies – in addition to the company's profile page