Architecture & Engineering

Architecture Firms

Rank 2020FirmTotal architects and architectural engineeringProfessional EmployeesPartners No.Employees No.Rank 2019
Rank 2020FirmTotal architects and architectural engineeringProfessional EmployeesPartners No.Employees No.Rank 2019
6Alefbet Planners 69144291504
7Mochly-Eldar Architects 62671776
8Kolker, Kolker Epstein 58593697
10Pelleg Architects 53673738
11Bar Orian Architects 526016611
13Giora Gur & Partners Architects 455065513
14Amir Mann - Ami Shinar, Architects & Planners 444855310
15Eyal Itskin Architects 444514817
18Shlomo Aronson Architects 374124418
19Ilan Pivko Architects 3436240-
24GAB - Goldschmidt Arditty Ben Nayim Architects 273033323
25V5 Architects 273053424
26Minadd - Tichnun-nof, Yair Avigdor Architecture 233023026
28Eliakim Architects 222432727
30Yaad Architects 212773025
31Naama Malis Architecture 212412831
32Kimmel Eshkolot Architects 2022223-
33Hoek Architects 202032239
34City Bee Architecture & Design 202222434
35Marash Architects 192012132
36Mansfeld-Kehat Architects 182442533
37Razielarch 182012536
38Fisher Elhanany Architects 182122437
39Lerman Architects & Town Planners
Company data are evaluated
18---29
40Livay Dvoriansky Architects 171721835
41Armon Architects 151702245
42Faitelson, Shilo, Jacobson - Architects 1534354-
43Zarhy Architects 141411641
44Peri Davidovitz Architects
Company data are evaluated
14---42
45Eyal Architects 131511940
46KSM West End Group 1314317-
47Haim Kahanovitch Landscape Architecture 131411838
48Timor Schwartz Architects 1112215-
49Itay Zahavy Architects 1012214-
* Parent company ranked
Company data are evaluated Company data are evaluated
Company shares are traded abroad Company shares are traded abroad
The company trades in Israel The company trades in Israel
Highlighted companies – in addition to the company's profile page
The rankings are liable to change in accordance with information received prior to the publication of the DUN'S 100 - 2020yearbook. All information contained herein is proprietary and confidential to DUN'S 100.