Architecture & Engineering

Architecture Firms

Rank 2022Company NameTotal architects and architectural engineeringProfessional EmployeesPartners No.Employees No2021 Rank
Rank 2022Company NameTotal architects and architectural engineeringProfessional EmployeesPartners No.Employees No2021 Rank
3Alefbet Planners 105173291836
7Mochly-Eldar Architects 647018110
9Bar Orian Architects 58661718
10Kolker, Kolker Epstein 57613697
11Giora Gur & Partners Architects 515465812
15Amir Mann - Ami Shinar, Architects & Planners 434555016
16Shlomo Aronson Architects 414725015
18Pelleg Architects 406246211
21Ilan Pivko Architects 353724121
23Eyal Itskin Architects 354414720
27Kimmel Eshkolot Architects 273023229
28V5 Architects 273053226
30Minadd - Tichnun-nof, Yair Avigdor Architecture 242722830
31Muhlbauer Architects 222702931
32Mansfeld-Kehat Architects 222642832
33Livay Dvoriansky Architects 191922035
34Yaad Architects 192362734
35Marash Architects 172012136
36Razielarch 171812337
37Faitelson, Shilo, Jacobson - Architects 172735040
38Hoek Architects 161932033
39Dana Oberson Architects 162022339
40Timor Schwartz Architects 161622044
41Naama Malis Architecture 152112838
42Armon Architects 141502141
43N.C.A. 131721745
44Zarhy Architects 121211542
45Nir-Kutz 111221247
46Primovitz - Bas Architecture And Management 1111216-
* Parent company ranked
Company data are evaluated Company data are evaluated
Company shares are traded abroad Company shares are traded abroad
The company trades in Israel The company trades in Israel
Highlighted companies – in addition to the company's profile page
The rankings are liable to change in accordance with information received prior to the publication of the DUN'S 100 - 2022yearbook. All information contained herein is proprietary and confidential to DUN'S 100.