Architecture & Engineering

Architecture Firms

Rank 2021Company NameTotal architects and architectural engineeringProfessional EmployeesPartners No.Employees NoRank 2020
Rank 2021Company NameTotal architects and architectural engineeringProfessional EmployeesPartners No.Employees NoRank 2020
6Alefbet Planners 74159291706
7Kolker, Kolker Epstein 64663758
8Bar Orian Architects 596516511
10Mochly-Eldar Architects 58611777
11Pelleg Architects 526046510
12Giora Gur & Partners Architects 505365813
15Shlomo Aronson Architects 444624918
16Amir Mann - Ami Shinar, Architects & Planners 384155314
20Eyal Itskin Architects 364314615
21Ilan Pivko Architects 353624019
26V5 Architects 262652925
28Fisher Elhanany Architects 252923239
29Kimmel Eshkolot Architects 232522632
30Minadd - Tichnun-nof, Yair Avigdor Architecture 233023126
31Muhlbauer Architects 2020124-
32Mansfeld-Kehat Architects 202642936
33Hoek Architects 192132333
34Yaad Architects 192362730
35Livay Dvoriansky Architects 191922040
36Marash Architects 181912135
37Razielarch 172012537
38Naama Malis Architecture 161912731
39Faitelson, Shilo, Jacobson - Architects 153635042
40Armon Architects 1415-1941
41Zarhy Architects 131311643
42KSM West End Group 131421846
43Timor Schwartz Architects 131421848
44.N.C.A 1213214-
* Parent company ranked
Company data are evaluated Company data are evaluated
Company shares are traded abroad Company shares are traded abroad
The company trades in Israel The company trades in Israel
Highlighted companies – in addition to the company's profile page
The rankings are liable to change in accordance with information received prior to the publication of the DUN'S 100 - 2021yearbook. All information contained herein is proprietary and confidential to DUN'S 100.